Classement UA#4

Clt. Prénom Nom Temps Moyenne
1 Zsuzsanna MARAZ (HUN) @
26:43:13 8,31 km/h
2 Balazs SIMONYI (HUN) @
27:16:31 8,14 km/h
3 Julia FATTON (GER)  @@M
27:41:10 8,02 km/h
4 Alain DAVID @M
29:29:29 7,53 km/h
5 Yann STEPHAN @
29:40:26 7,48 km/h
6 Jérôme BAUDEGARD @
30:12:54 7,35 km/h
7 Eric BONOTTE @@@@
30:29:46 7,28 km/h
8 Pawel ZUK (POL) @
30:37:39 7,25 km/h
9 Christophe ROUAT @
31:54:10 6,96 km/h
10 Tatiana MASLOVA (RUS) @
32:13:36 6,89 km/h
11 Pascal CHALAYER @@M
32:15:20 6,88 km/h
12 Angelo CISLAGHI (ITA) @
32:49:55 6,76 km/h
13 Vincent BAUDE @M
33:04:05 6,71 km/h
14 Anne-Gaelle CHERDEL @M
33:43:48 6,58 km/h
15 YannVERDIER @MM
34:02:48 6,52 km/h
16 Mathieu VERON @@@@MM
34:15:48 6,48 km/h
17 Gilles PALLARUELLO @@
34:37:58 6,41 km/h
18 Habiba BENAHMED @
34:52:10 6,37 km/h
19 Aurélie VERRIER @
34:53:20 6,36 km/h
20 Manu da CUNHA @@@@MM
35:05:44 6,33 km/h
21 Murielle BOURBAO @
35:11:21 6,31 km/h
22 Luis de SANTIAGO (ESP) M
35:22:22 6,28 km/h
23 Bob MIORIN @@@MM 35:36:56 6,23 km/h
24 Patrick KERZERHO @@MM 35:38:42 6,23 km/h
25 Jean-Michel PION M 35:43:08 6,22 km/h
26 Alban FERRIEUX @M
36:11:50 6,13 km/h
27 Anna CORDERO (ITA) @
36:23:31 6,10 km/h
28 Philippe ROSSET @@@@MM 36:28:10 6,09 km/h
29 Michele ZOCCO (ITA) @ 36:41:04 6,05 km/h

Jérôme LEFEUVRE DNF
Isabelle SAVARY DNF
Sylvain ETHORE DNF
Franck ROZENCWAIG DNF
Pierre MITEV DNF
Gilles BALDACCINI DNF
Didier PAYET DNF
Rolando ESPINA DNF
Laurent PATOUILLARD DNF
Matthieu DUMAS DNF
Jean-Louis VALDERRAMA DNF
Farid LAKEHAL DNF
Patrice FAYOL DNF
Philippe VIDAL DNF
Denis MEILLER DNF
Pat LEYSEN DNF
David CHOLEZ DNF
Denis JARRIAULT DNF
Don HANNON DNF
Christelle KLEPACZ DNF
Pierre THOMASSIN DNF
Pierre-Marie PERNIN DNF
Mariana NENU DNF
Michel ROUSSEL DNF
Dominique AUDRY DNF
Carole JOUCLA DNF
Greg SCOTTA DNF
Jean-Yves LE BRAS DNF
Frédéric GOUMARD DNF
Benjamin CHATEAUNEUF DNF
Jacky PUCELLE DNF
Pascal CURY DNF
Serge BELLENOUE DNF
Eric VANDEPORTAL DNF
William PILLAS DNF
Vincent LAUVERGNE DNF
Philippe GRIZARD DNF

DNF : Did Not Finish