Inscrits 2021 U.A. (79)

Mis à jour le 7 janvier 2021

n° inscriptionPrénom/NomDépartement/PaysDossier
1Pascaline Boquant51/FRAComplet
2Michel Anzano91/FRAComplet
3Serge Bellenoue95/FRAComplet
4Fabian Benz ΣAllemagneComplet
5Pascale Bouly69/FRAComplet
6Manu Da Cunha @@@ΣM93/FRAComplet
7Alain David M85/FRAComplet
8Benoit Villain M34/FRA
9Christophe Henriet57/FRAComplet
10Walter FerrereM78/FRA
11Jacky HeckmannΣM51/FRAComplet
12Jean-Yves le Bras31/FRAComplet
13Jean-François Leigneil27/FRAComplet
14Jean-Michel Pion86/FRAComplet
15Guy Rontard86/FRAComplet
16Mathieu Véron @@@M31/FRAComplet
17Aurélie Verrier95/FRAComplet
18Fabrice Viaud44/FRAComplet
19Philippe Vidal84/FRAComplet
20Eric Bonnotte @@@25/FRAComplet
21Stéphanie Brénéol95/FRAComplet
22David Charolais M74/FRAComplet
23Stéphane Clément@@35/FRAComplet
24Chris Dhooge ΣΣBelgiqueComplet
25Sylvain Douchement M63/FRAComplet
26Benoit Leblanc66/FRAComplet
27Pat Leysen ΣBelgiqueComplet
28Patrick Maccari31/FRAComplet
29Marie Franca Marino03/FRA
30Denis Meillier @70/FRAComplet
31Robert Miorin @@ΣΣM33/FRAComplet
32Frédéric Pettaros @@@ΣM91/FRAComplet
33Nicolas Soubies33/FRAComplet
34Manuel Torre Trueba33/FRA
35Sébastien Baudry @51/FRAForfait
36Thierry Michel @Σ29/FRA
37Fabien Debaucheron31/FRAComplet
38Stéphane Pélissier ΣΣΣ81/FRA
39Annie Cramard06/FRA
40Jean-Pierre Richard Σ81/FRA
41Laurence Fagnon M51/FRAComplet
42Louis Fouquet44/FRA
43Edith Doyen M51/FRAComplet
44Fred Genta13/FRA
45Annie Paringaux44/FRA
46Kent Moeller ΣΣΣΣDanemark
47Matthieu Dumas M69/FRAComplet
48Ozdem Yilmaz M69/FRAComplet
49Fernando MarinoArgentine
50William Pillas @Σ85/FRA
51Pierre-Marie Pernin @M39/FRAComplet
52Christian Dal Corso @Σ31/FRA
53Geoffrey Danflous31/FRAComplet
54Wilfried Sourice Σ78/FRA
55Pascal Chalayer @M39/FRA
56Michel Seignobosc M07/FRA
57Emmanuel Sillon@64/FRAComplet
58Renaud Berthier45/FRAComplet
59Jérôme Lefeuvre M44/FRA
60Thomas Kipfer06/FRAComplet
61Philippe Tejerina01/FRA
62Dominique Audry75/FRA
63Brueyre Benjamin71/FRA
64Franck Drocourt56/FRA
65Anne SchellingerhoutFinlandeComplet
66Greg Scotta @@M84/FRA
67Valentina KovalskayaUkraineComplet
68Dmytro MikhieievUkraineComplet
69Françoise Benet15/FRAComplet
70Carole Joucla M38/FRAComplet
71Christophe Hillaire@M34/FRA
72Patrice Fayol @@@14/FRAComplet
73Pascal Cury@@@14/FRAComplet
74Jean-Louis Valderrama@@M13/FRA
75Pierre-Henri Jouneau M38/FRAComplet
76Franck Fradon @16/FRA
77Vincent Gouzerch @30/FRA
78Yannick Roignant29/FRAComplet
79Eddie PlumeBelgique

@ : Finisher Ultr’Ardèche

Σ : Finisher Spartathlon

M : Finisher 100 Miles de France