Inscrits (90)

C-map

Coureurs étrangers (14)
 x 1  x 2  x 1  x 1  x 1

                                        x 3  x 1  x 1  x 1  x 1 x 1

______________________________________________________________________________________

Bulletin d’inscription :   Registration form :   Formulario de Registro :  ______________________________________________________________________________________

Inscrits au 21/02/2020

Prénom NomDpt/NatDossier
Nicolas Soubies33/FRAok
Françoise Bénet15/FRAok
Guy Rontard86/FRAok
Ozdem Yilmaz69/FRAok
Gilles Pallaruelo@ΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣΣ33/FRAok
Serge Bellenoue95/FRAok
Jef Leigniel27/FRAok
Bernard Roy71/FRAIncomplet
Karine Zeimer58/FRAok
Philippe Blanchard@Σ50/FRAok
Nicolas Barreau75/FRAok
Phil Vidal84/FRAok
Edith Doyen51/FRAok
Pascale Bouly69/FRAok
Philippe Pastor06/FRAIncomplet
Fabrice Viaud44/FRAok
Robert Miorin@@ΣΣ33/FRAok
Marie Marino03/FRAok
Christophe Guion03/FRAok
Denis Meillier@70/FRAok
Thomas Denoyelle06/FRAIncomplet
Michel Anzano60/FRAok
Eric Ithourburu60/FRAIncomplet
Manu Da Cunha@@@Σ93/FRAok
Sylvain Douchement63/FRAok
Stéphane Clément@@35/FRAok
David Cholez30/FRAIncomplet
André Fernandez69/FRAok
Christian Palombo69/FRAok
Jean-Patrick Lély07/FRAIncomplet
Oliver Loviny54/FRAIncomplet
Jean-Michel Pion86/FRAok
Sylvain Ethore@56/FRAIncomplet
Christelle Vincent51/FRAok
Alain David85/FRAok
Bruno Deschauwer@60/FRAok
Eddie Journée@08/FRAok
Emmanuel Sillon@60/FRAIncomplet
Fabrice Largeois26/FRAIncomplet
William Pillas@Σ56/FRAok
Christian Dal Corso@Σ31/FRAok
Aurélie Verrier95/FRAok
Philippe Vial-Jaime@05/FRAIncomplet
Christophe Hillaire@34/FRAIncomplet
Denis Orsini2A/FRAok
Rex Geronimo BrillantesΣPhilippinesIncomplet
Zsuzsanna MarázΣΣΣΣHongrieok
Balazs SimonyiΣΣΣΣΣΣΣHongrieok
Christophe Ledoux26/FRAIncomplet
Fernando MarinoArgentineIncomplet
Christophe Henriet57/FRAok
Walter Ferrere02/FRAIncomplet
Benoit Villain
Forfait
Juan Carlos PradasΣΣΣΣΣΣ@EspagneIncomplet
Thomas Renuart
Forfait
Irina MasanovaΣRussieIncomplet
Thibaud CahezΣΣ@@
Forfait
Vincent Lauvergne48/FRAIncomplet
Thierry Lafitte83/FRAok
Philippe Ségui@@Σ
Forfait
Pascal Coindeau
Forfait
Patrick Maccari31/FRAok
Philippe Motte@57/FRAIncomplet
Andrzej Wereszczak ΣPologneIncomplet
Fabian Benz ΣAllemagneok
Béla SzabóHongrieok
Jacky Pucelle49/FRAok
Philippe Clément28/FRAok
Régis Dinand-Mangeot89/FRAIncomplet
Cyrille Romand78/FRAok
Cédric Dupuich
Forfait
Sandra Pouit Dupuich
Forfait
Florence Gay30/FRAok
Christian Hirsinger75/FRAok
Benjamin Brueyre07/FRAIncomplet
Pierre MitevΣ@46/FRAok
Stéphanie Bréneol95/FRAok
Pascaline Boquant51/FRAok
Jean-Benoit JaouenΣΣ29/FRAok
Patrick de GeyterΣΣ72/FRAok
Jean-Yves Le Bras31/FRAok
Darren StrachanΣΣAngleterreIncomplet
Jacky HeckmannΣ51/FRAok
Frédéric Gingreau06/FRAok
Chris DhoogeΣΣBelgiqueok
David Charolais74/FRAok
Laurence Fagnon51/FRAIncomplet
Didier Payet69/FRAIncomplet
Eric Bonnotte@@@25/FRAok
Fernando de MagalhaesPortugalIncomplet
Pat LeysenΣBelgiqueok
Benoit Leblanc66/FRAok
Manuel Torre Trueba33/FRAok
Mathieu Veron@@@31/FRAok
Bertrand de Longvilliers56/FRAok
Fred Pettaros@@@Σ91/FRAok
Eric GrantSuisseok
@ : Finisher Ultr’Ardèche Σ : Finisher Spartathlon